RN-Lubricants LLC 19 Malaya Kaluzhskaya St., Moscow, 119071, Russia
+7 (499) 517-76-68
8-800-200-1070
Hotline

Buy Rosneft Oil and Win a Car!

Buy Rosneft Oil and Win a Car!

Buy Rosneft Oil and Win a Car!

Buy Rosneft Oil and Win a Car!

Availability

Across Russia

Campaign Duration

  • Campaign Products Shipment : September 16, 2014
  • Promo Codes Registration: October 1 through December 15, 2014
  • Prizes Draw: December 16 through December 31, 2014

Venue:

Independent Points of Sales, Rosneft and TNK Gas Stations

To Participate in the Campaign:

  •  Buy 4-l Canister of Rosneft Oil with a Campaign Label,
  •  Scratch off a Peel-off Layer on the Canister under the Double-layer,
  •  Register the Promo Code at www.rosneft-lada.ru,
  •  Keep The Peel-off Sticker From the Canister and Your Receipt,
  •  Get Your Chance to Win One of 45 Lada Granta Cars! 

Prize Pool

  • 45 Lada Granta Cars!

Campaign Products

  • Rosneft Premium 5W-40 SM / CF, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Maximum 5W-40 SL / CF, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Maximum 10W-40 SL / CF, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Optimum 10W-30 SG / CD, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Optimum 15W-40 SG / CD, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Optimum 10W-40 SG / CD, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Premium 5W-40 SM / CF, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Optimum 10W-30 SG / CD, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Optimum 10W-40 SG / CD, 4-l Canister 

  • Rosneft Optimum 15W-40 SG / CD, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Maximum 5W-40 SL / CF, 4-l Canister

  • Rosneft Maximum 10W-40 SL / CF, 4-l Canister

Choosing Winners:

  1. Any person who registered at least one promo code at www.rosneft-lada.ru or sent a text message to 3299, who has the campaign sticker and the receipt that confirms the purchase of Rosneft motor oil becomes a participant of the campaign.
  2. Prizes are drawn in 45 cities. In each city, one car is offered as a prize.
  3. Campaign products may be purchased anywhere in Russia. When registering the code, the buyer should select one of the 45 cities where he/she would like to participate.
  4. Prizes are drawn in Lada dealer centers from December 16 through December 31 among all campaign participants. Winners are selected during the festive ceremony. Additional prizes (Rosneft/Lada souvenirs) are drawn among the attendees.

WINNERS

1 Aleksandr Dmitriyevich Adamenko Arkhangelsk

2 Mavladin Dzhumakhanovich Dushayev Astrakhan

3 Ilya Sergeyevich Gorbunov Barnaul

4 Mikhail Vladimirovich Izbasarov Belgorod

5 Sergey Vladimirovich Vetoshko Bryansk

6 Vladimir Petrovich Koval Vladivostok

7 Sergey Sergeyevich Blokhin Volgograd

8 Aleksandr Borisovich Shemyakin Voronezh

9 Denis Vyacheslavovich Demchuk Irkutsk

10  Aleksandr Borisovich Maksakov Kazan

11 Yevgeny Nikolayevich Vlasov Kemerovo

12 Mikhail Vladimirovich Sukharevsky Kemerovo

13 Maksim Vasilyevich Sklyarov Krasnodar

14 Vitaly Vitalyevich Skorobryukhov Krasnoyarsk

15 Andrey Alekseyevich Glazkov Kurgan

16 Aleksandr Nikolayevich Gubanov

17 Liliya Fanelevnas Topychkanova Magnitogorsk

18 Umakhan Umakhanovich Nutsalbegov Makhachkala

19 Anatoly Vladimirovich Zdor Moscow

20 Fanil Zakarevich Mukhametzakiyev Naberezhnye Chelny

21 Sergey Viktorovich Skorynin Novosibirsk

22 Nuriya Galimzhanovna Rostova Omsk

23 Galina Alekseyevna Kolupayeva Orel

24 Venera Elvirovna Abdulmanova Orenburg

25 Tatyana Petrovna Bogomolova Penza

26 Andrey Vladimirovich Mokrousov Nizhny Novgorod

27 Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Reshetnyak Petrozavodsk

28 Oleg Vladimirovich Kulguskin Rostov-on-Don

29 Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Muravyev Ryazan

30 Viktor Nikolayevich Ignatyev Samara

31 Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich Lapshin Samara

32 Viktor Pavlovich Shcherbakov Saint Petersburg

33 Tatyana Viktorovna Voronina Saratov

34 Denis Aleksandrovich Solenkov Smolensk

35 Vladimir Vaginakovich Agabekyan Stavropol

36 Dmitry Vladimirovich Rogozin Tver

37 Sergey Borisovich Grigoryan Tolyatti

38 Pavel Vladimirovich Ivanov Tomsk

39 Vitaly Gennadyevich Tarkhanov Ulyanovsk

40 Andrey Vitalyevich Kislitsin Yekaterinburg

41 Anastasiya Sergeyevna Bogdanova Ufa

42 Stanislav Yuryevich Satdykov Khabarovsk

43 Aleksandr Vladimirovich Tronkin Chelyabinsk

44 Tatyana Aleksandrovna Mironova Chita

45 Nikita Vladimirovich Shmakov Yaroslavl



Media content